STEAMID I/O lookup and convert your steamID, steamID3, steamID64, customURL and community id

input 76561197960351477 interpreted as steamID64 anchor
steamID
copy to clipboard STEAM_0:1:42874
steamID3
copy to clipboard [U:1:85749]
steamID64
copy to clipboard 76561197960351477
customURL
not set
profile state
public
profile created
September 12, 2003
name
iLLu ante portas
real name
Stephan, born in 1983
location
Germany
status
online
profile
http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561197960351477